Муром – Енисей Красноярск II — 3:0. Видеообзор матча

Муром — Енисей Красноярск II
3:0

Статистика матча

ФК МуромЕнисей Красноярск II
3Голы0
5Угловые3
2Желтые карточки3
0Красные карточки0
0Фолы0
5Замены5
2Угловые3

87

Атаки

50

54

Опасные атаки

27

4

Удары в створ

4

4

Удары мимо

1

59

Владение мячом

41

Статистика команд

ФК Муром

Енисей Красноярск II

Последние встречи

ФК Муром

в

ФК Волна Нижегородская Область ФК Муром

1-4

30.09.2021

в

ФК Муром Знамя Труда

3-2

04.10.2021

п

Шинник ФК Муром

1-0

10.10.2021

в

ФК Муром Енисей Красноярск II

3-0

14.10.2021

в

Чертаново ФК Муром

2-3

19.10.2021

Енисей Красноярск II

в

Енисей Красноярск II Торпедо Владимир

3-0

30.09.2021

п

ФК Локомотив-Казанка Москва Енисей Красноярск II

1-0

04.10.2021

п

Енисей Красноярск II Динамо Москва II

0-2

10.10.2021

п

ФК Муром Енисей Красноярск II

3-0

14.10.2021

п

Енисей Красноярск II ФК Волна Нижегородская Область

0-4

19.10.2021

ФК Муром дома

в

ФК Муром Чертаново

4-0

29.08.2021

н

ФК Муром Олимп-Долгопрудный II

0-0

10.09.2021

п

ФК Муром ФК Локомотив-Казанка Москва

0-1

18.09.2021

в

ФК Муром Знамя Труда

3-2

04.10.2021

в

ФК Муром Енисей Красноярск II

3-0

14.10.2021

Енисей Красноярск II в гостях

п

ФК Волна Нижегородская Область Енисей Красноярск II

3-2

29.08.2021

п

Шинник Енисей Красноярск II

3-0

10.09.2021

в

Чертаново Енисей Красноярск II

1-3

21.09.2021

п

ФК Локомотив-Казанка Москва Енисей Красноярск II

1-0

04.10.2021

п

ФК Муром Енисей Красноярск II

3-0

14.10.2021

Личные встречи

в

Енисей Красноярск II ФК Муром

1-1

21.08.2021

в

ФК Муром Енисей Красноярск II

3-0

14.10.2021

Составы команд

ФК Муром

Защитник
Russia
Кирилл Морыганов
8
Russia
Егор Тараканов
5
Russia
Михаил Рытов
Нападающий
19
Russia
Виктор Карпукин
Вратарь
35
Russia
Артем Смирнов
Полузащитник
Russia
Никита Киверин
23
Russia
Сергей Ваганов
9
Russia
Денис Войнов
Russia
Николай Кабаев
8
Russia
Дмитрий Кудряшев

Турнирная таблица ПФЛ

КомандаИО
1

ФК Волга Ульяновск

1639
2

ФК Челябинск

1534
3

ФК Тюмень

1532
4

Новосибирск

1527
5

Амкар Пермь

1526
6

Урал-Д Екатеринбург

1523
7

ФК Звезда Пермь

1523
8

Иртыш

1522
9

Спартак Туймазы

1420
10

Динамо Барнаул

1517
11

ФК Оренбург II

1516
12

Torpedo Miass

1414
13

Носта Новотроицк

1511
14

ФК Лада-Тольятти

159
15

ФК Зенит Ижевск

153

Раздевалка